Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, Brockport College 7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Scrimmage Tri-County   C K 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Genesee Valley 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Midget Minor Scottsville 15U Practice  Private pay   
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Major 18U Practice    LR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:45p 9:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Minor 15U #1 Practice    LC 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Minor 15U #2 Practice full ice    SD 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White sharing  LC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville Practice    LC 
 Wed 03/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue Practice-Shared  Shared *LSHA Added Sheet* PRIVATE RENTAL !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White Practice full ice    AC 
Rochester, SCIA 7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Red Practice full ice  Full ice  TC 
 Thu 03/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Major 18U Practice    LR 
Rochester, Genesee Valley 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Practice Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U *Sharing* Private Rental  CP 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice full ice  Purchased privately   EG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Practice full ice  Purchased Privately   SW 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White Year End Party    CH 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, Tuttle Ice Arena 4:10p 5:10p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White David Bigelow Tournament Perinton   CH 
7:20p 8:25p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White David Bigelow Tournament Geneseo   AC 
Buffalo, Buffalo, Riverworks 1:10p 2:40p  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville Tournament MCYH Riverworks Tournament  KB 
7:25p 8:55p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Tournament Erie Lions   CP 
Buffalo, Buffalo,Riverworks  1:10p 2:40p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Tournament Scottsville Peewee Mixed 12U   CP 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin 1:30p 2:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue Pepsi Tournament Rome Grizzlies   JT 
4:20p 5:20p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Blue Pepsi Tournament Skaneateles Away Team  CN 
Buffalo, Leisure Rinks 1:50p 2:50p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Pepsi Tournament Innisfil Winterhawks Rink 2  DE 
Buffalo, Riverworks 10:40a 11:45a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Tournament Camillus Cougars Buffalo River Outdoor Classic Tournament Series   
6:10p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Tournament Amherst Knights Buffalo River Outdoor Classic Tournament Series   
EAST AURORA, Aurora, the Healthy Zone 7:35p 9:05p  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville Tournament Force Green Riverworks Tournament  KB 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 8:40p 9:40p  >Scottsville Travel> Midget Minor Scottsville 15U Game Canandaigua Knights  Rochester Rumble   
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 1 4:15p 5:45p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Minor 15U #1 Tournament - Rochester Rumble Wheatfield Blades  Game Time 4:20pm (Gruttadauria)  TF 
10:00p 11:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Major 18U Tournament St. Anne, Quebec Rochester Rumble   LR 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 2 4:30p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Tournament - Rochester Rumble Jamestown Lakers   LR 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 3 4:20p 5:40p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Tournament Buffalo Shamrocks   SW 
Rochester, SCIA TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Red Tournament  March Madness  TC 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, Tuttle Ice Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White David Bigelow Tournament MCYH-N   CH 
10:10a 10:40a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White David Bigelow Tournament Skills competition   CH 
12:10p 1:10p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White David Bigelow Tournament Skills competition all players to compete  AC 
5:50p 6:55p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White David Bigelow Tournament TCYH   AC 
Buffalo, Buffalo RiverWorks Rink 6:25p 7:55p  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville Tournament TBD Riverworks Tournament consolation game  KB 
Buffalo, Buffalo, Riverworks 9:30a 11:00a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Tournament Force Green   CP 
6:25p 7:55p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Tournament Force Green Consolation Game   CP 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin 8:00a 9:00a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue Pepsi Tournament Oswego (Germain)   JT 
12:00p 1:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Pepsi Tournament Camillus #1 Rink 1  DE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Pepsi Tournament Buffalo Shamrocks Rink 1  DE 
Buffalo, Leisure Rinks 7:10a 8:10a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Blue Pepsi Tournament Canandaigua Knights Home Team  CN 
1:15p 2:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Blue Pepsi Tournament WaterTown Wolves Home Team  CN 
3:15p 4:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue Pepsi Tournament Webster (Taylor)   JT 
Buffalo, Riverworks 8:25a 9:30a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Tournament Bowie Bruins (MD) Buffalo River Outdoor Classic Tournament Series   
EAST AURORA, Aurora, the Healthy Zone 9:30a 11:00a  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville Tournament Erie Lions Riverworks Tournament  KB 
2:50p 3:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Tournament SKANEATELES LAKERS Buffalo River Outdoor Classic Tournament Series  DN 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 8:50p 9:50p  >Scottsville Travel> Midget Minor Scottsville 15U Game Monroe County Eagles    
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 3:20p 4:20p  >Scottsville Travel> Midget Minor Scottsville 15U Game Buffalo Regals    
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 1 11:00a 12:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Tournament - Rochester Rumble Onondaga Thunder   LR 
4:45p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Minor 15U #1 Tournament - Rochester Rumble Canandaigua Knights Game starts @ 4:50pm  TF 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 2 1:50p 3:10p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Tournament Mt. Lebanon Hornets   SW 
4:40p 6:10p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Tournament - Rochester Rumble Rochester Americans   LR 
8:45p 10:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Minor 15U #1 Tournament - Rochester Rumble MCYH (Leonard) Game starts @ 8:50pm  TF 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 3 4:40p 6:10p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Major 18U Tournament N.J. Colonials Rochester Rumble   LR 
7:30p 8:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Tournament Webster Cyclones   SW 
10:20p 11:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Major 18U Tournament Jamestown Lakers Rochester Rumble   LR 
Rochester, SCIA TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Red Tournament  march Madness  TC 
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, Tuttle Ice Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White David Bigelow Tournament TCYH   CH 
10:10a 11:15a  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White David Bigelow Tournament Depew   AC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White David Bigelow Tournament Championship Game If we're in top 2 after round robin play  CH 
Buffalo, Buffalo, Riverworks 2:50p 3:55p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Tournament SKANEATELES LAKERS   DN 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin TBD   >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue Pepsi Tournament TBD   JT 
8:30a 9:30a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Blue Game     
Buffalo, Leisure Rinks TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Pepsi Tournament    DE 
EAST AURORA, Aurora, the Healthy Zone 1:55p 3:25p  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville Tournament TBD Championship Game  KB 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 7:00a 8:20a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Tournament Mt. Lebanon Hornets   SW 
9:50a 10:50a  >Scottsville Travel> Midget Minor Scottsville 15U Game Wheatfield Blades    
3:40p 4:40p  >Scottsville Travel> Midget Minor Scottsville 15U Game Tbd Possible championship game   
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 3 9:30a 11:00a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Minor 15U #1 Tournament - Rochester Rumble Buffalo Regals Game starts @ 9:40am  TF 
11:10a 1:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Major 18U Tournament New Jersey Colonials Rochester Rumble Championship Game  LR 
3:30p 5:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Minor 15U #1 Tournament - Rochester Rumble TBD Possible Championship Game - Game time 3:40pm  TF 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 4 9:20a 10:50a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Tournament - Rochester Rumble Livingston Ice Knights   LR 
Rochester, SCIA TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Red Tournament  March Madness  TC