Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Genesee Valley Complex 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Major 18U Practice    LR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Minor 15U #1 Practice    TF 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Midget Minor Scottsville 15U Practice     
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Red Relentless Training    TC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White Practice full ice  **now 7 pm start**  LC 
SCIA 6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice    LC 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Major 18U Practice    LR 
Rochester, Genesee Valley 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Practice Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Private Rental   CP 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Practice full ice  Purchased privately  SW 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice full ice  Purchased privately  EG 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U SCRIMMAGE GAME - CONTROLLED Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U   DN 
Rochester, SCIA 6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Blue March Madness Tournament Tri County Golden Eagles Away Team  CN 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin 3:15p 4:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Tournament Game Utica Jr. Comets   EG 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park 9:35p 11:05p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Major 18U Tournament Bud Bakewell Niagara Falls Champions Cup  LR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White Scrimmage Tri-County-Horn **refs confirmed - PAY REFS CASH AT GAME**  AC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena 6:00p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville Tournament Clinton Tournament Game  KB 
Rochester, SCIA 7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Red March Madness Tournament Elmira Jackals   SD 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White March Madness Tournament Rochester Youth   D E 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 9:00p 10:20p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Tournament Game Schenectady Chargers   KM 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Tournament Game Buffalo Regals   EG 
Buffalo, Leisure Rinks 1:00p 2:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Tournament Game Amherst Knights AAA   EG 
Cicero, Cicero Twin Ice 12:30p 1:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Scrimmage Mid-State Mid-State   TR 
Fairport, Village Sports 1:00p 2:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White SCRIMMAGE GAME Roco - Polizzi   CH 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park 2:55p 4:25p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Major 18U Tournament Troy/Albany Niagara Falls Champions Cup  LR 
9:40p 11:10p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Major 18U Tournament Cazenovia Niagara Falls Champions Cup   LR 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:10p 8:40p  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville Tournament Olean Area Youth Hockey   KB 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:35p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Tournament Wheatfield   KM 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 2:00p 3:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Minor 15U #1 SCRIMMAGE GAME Wheatfield Blades Gruttaduaria  TF 
Rochester, SCIA 8:00a 9:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Blue March Madness Tournament RYH (Korn) Home Team  CN 
10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Red March Madness Tournament Clinton Comets   SD 
3:00p 4:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Blue March Madness Tournament Livingston Blues Home Team  CN 
4:00p 5:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Red March Madness Tournament Rochester Youth   SD 
Rochester, Thomas Creek Ice Arena 10:20a 11:50a  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville Tournament PYH - Toscano Tournament Game  KB 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White March Madness Tournament Elmira Jackals   DE 
5:00p 6:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White March Madness Tournament Clinton Comets   DE 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Tournament  Skills Challenge  KM 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin 8:00a 9:05a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Tournament Buffalo Regals   EG 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park 12:20p 1:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Major 18U Tournament Cazenovia   LR 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 2 2:30p 3:50p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Tournament TBD Championship Game  KM 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 3 9:00a 10:20a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Tournament Hamburg   KM 
Rochester, Genesee Valley 11:15a 12:15p  >Scottsville Travel> Midget Minor Scottsville 15U Practice  Private pay   
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 1:15p 2:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Black Exhibition Game Hamburg Hawks **refs confirmed**  JO 
2:45p 4:45p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Volunteer at Rink  Sabres Learn To Play - Coaches Only Not Players   DN 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena 11:00a 12:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville Tournament Clinton Big Thaw   KB 
Rochester, SCIA TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Red March Madness Tournament Rochester Youth   SD 
9:30a 10:30a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Blue March Madness Tournament Tri County Golden Eagles   CN 
Rochester, TBD 2:00p 4:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Team Party  Dewey Gardens Bowling Center  TR 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White March Madness Tournament    D E