Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget Minor 15U #2 Practice    LC 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice  full ice  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, SCIA 6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White Practice    LC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Shared Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville Practice  sharing  LC 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:30p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Black Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Blue Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Red Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Red Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Red Scrimmage MCYH-Miller Squirt Minor has refs & ice  SD 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Practice  full ice  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Practice  full ice  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Practice  sharing  LC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Shared Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville Practice  full ice  LC 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brighton, Bill Gray's Ice Arena (M 8:00p 9:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Tournament Buffalo Stars   LR 
Rochester, Genesee Valley 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Red Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Red Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue Practice  ***Full Ice*** swapped for full ice with 12U White for 2/13/19  JT 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White Practice  swapped for full ice on 2/13  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Practice    LC 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 6:15p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White Game (Tournament) Hamburg   AC 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst-Northtown Center 1:20p 2:40p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Scrimmage Amherst   TR 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 6:40p 7:55p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White Game (Tournament) Bud Bakewell   AC 
SCIA 11:00a 12:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White March Madness Tournament Livingston Blues   CH 
2:00p 3:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White Game Center State   CH 
3:00p 4:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Game-HOME Perinton **refs confirmed**  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White Game Center State   CH 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 11:45a 1:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Tournament Whitestown   LR 
1:15p 2:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Skills competition    LR 
2:15p 3:15p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White Skills competition Skills competition   AC 
9:30p 11:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Tournament Clifton Park   LR 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 4:10p 5:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Scrimmage Batavia Ramparts   TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 1:15p 2:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Black Exhibition Game Depew Saints AAA **refs confirmed**  JO 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 11:30a 12:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Scrimmage Webster Privately purchased  SW 
SCIA 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White March Madness Tournament Livingston Blues   CH 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 11:15a 12:30p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White Game (Tournament) Buffalo Bisons   AC