Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice  sharing  LC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Relentless - Lakeshore 6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Relentless Training    CK 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners PRACTICE    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White PRACTICE Scottsville Squirt White Black Eagles Clinics  LC 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 PRACTICE    LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major 14U PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Black PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Blue PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Greece Ridge Mall 6:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Volunteering   * Ringing The Bell for Salvation Army- Food Court Doors*   TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore 7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Blue Dryland  Conditioning-sneakers/shorts  CL 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Practice  sharing **start time 6 pm**  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshor Midget Black PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Red Black PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Relentless Training    EG 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Relentless Training    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major 14U Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Black Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Blue Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White Practice    LC 
 Fri 12/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Northtown Center 2:30p 3:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Tournament Vaughan Rangers   EG 
Buffalo, Buffalo, Riverworks 10:00a 11:00a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Tournament Hamilton Huskies   EG 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue PRACTICE  per 10/8 email - traded 11/22 for full on 12/6  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White PRACTICE  traded 12/6 for full on 11/22  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee White Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam PRACTICE  sharing **note - practice at Lakeshore**  LC 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Red Black PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White PRACTICE  **swapped for 1/30 per 12/5 email**  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Black Practice  **swapped 1/30 for 12/6 per 12/5 email - sharing**  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam PRACTICE  sharing **note - practice at Scottsville**  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Practice  sharing  LC 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Buffalo, Riverworks 12:00p 1:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Tournament Toronto Aeros   EG 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Tournament Markem Waxers   EG 
Fulton, Fulton Community Center 10:30a 11:50a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White/Select Game Fulton Squirts snow Belt Game  JT 
Morrisville, SUNY Morrisville 10:00a 11:15a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-AWAY Center State Stampede   TC 
1:45p 3:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-AWAY Center State Stampede   TC 
Nedrow, Onondaga Nation Arena 10:00a 2:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Blackout Date  Snowbelt GAME TBD  AR 
Nedrow, Onondaga Nation Arena 12:00p 1:20p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam White/Select Game  Snow belt Game  TC 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 11:10a 12:10p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam No Hockey    JG 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena TBD   >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Blackout Date  No games slots after 11am start  TC 
12:00p 1:20p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Scrimmage Tri County Golden Eagles   CP 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 5:45p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee White Game  PYH - Estella  TC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 12:15p 1:45p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U League Game Cazenovia   TR 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 4:00p 5:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White Game-AWAY DALEY   TK 
Rochester, Thomas Creek Ice Arena 1:30p 3:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Scrimmage Perinton Blades   CK 
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners PRACTICE    LC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Red Black Thruway Series  Valley Need Refs  AC 
 Sun 12/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Buffalo TBD   >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Tournament    EG 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 League Game West Seneca Wings Away Game  TR 
Buffalo , hockey outlet 11:20a 12:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U League Game  Team Busch  TR 
2:30p 4:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U League Game Wheatfield Blades * Team Eckert*  TR 
Buffalo, Riverside 4:30p 6:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U League Game West Seneca AA   CP 
Cheektowaga, Cheektowaga Rec 9:00a 10:15a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game(League)-Away Cheektowaga   TC 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White League Game Geneseo (Sargent)    
Rochester, Lakeshore East 11:30a 1:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Game Cheektowaga   CK 
11:30a 1:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Game Cheektowaga   CK 
2:00p 3:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-HOME Webster-Coulombe   CS 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue Game-HOME Rochester Youth Athletes must arrive 30 minutes prior to the game.  KG 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 2:30p 4:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam League Game TCYH   JG 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 1:15p 2:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red Game-HOME Perinton Red - Shufelt Refs Needed  SD 
SCIA TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White Blackout Date    TK 
12:30p 1:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Black League Game Perinton/PYH-Nolan   CH 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Red Black Thruway Series  Fulton Raiders Need Refs  AC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 1:30p 2:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-HOME Batavia HOME GAME VS. BATAVIA TILLEY  AR 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White League Game Webster-Mazzullo   RG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White SCRIMMAGE GAME Webster - Corriveau   JT 
7:45p 9:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshor Midget Black Game-AWAY Webster   LR