Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice  sharing  LC 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena TBD   >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red Blackout Date    SD 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Blue Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice    LC 
 Tue 12/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 8:00a 9:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Do Not Schedule Ice    TR 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena TBD   >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red Blackout Date    SD 
 Wed 01/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena TBD   >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red Blackout Date    SD 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major 14U Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Blue Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Jamestown, Northwest Ice Arena TBD   >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 Tournament Game TBD   JO 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex  11:45a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Tournament    CP 
Rochester, TBD 8:00a 9:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Tournament    TR 
Rochester, Thomas Creek Ice Arena 7:30p 9:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-AWAY Perinton (Jasie)   CS 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Black Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Red Black PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo , hockey outlet 2:00p 3:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Game Wheatfield Blades   CK 
Jamestown, Northwest Ice Arena TBD   >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 Tournament Game TBD   JO 
Niagara Falls, Niagara University 1:25p 2:40p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-AWAY Niagara Jr Purple Eagles   TC 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 10:00a 11:00a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 SCRIMMAGE GAME ROCO Squirt Minor   EG 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex  11:45a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Tournament    CP 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 12:15p 1:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam League Game Rochester Youth   JG 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 4:00p 5:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White Game-HOME Tri-County - Barvian Empire Game 16  JT 
Rochester, TBD 8:00a 9:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Tournament    TR 
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners PRACTICE    LC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Black League Game Geneseo-Sargeant   CH 
12:00p 1:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Red Black Game-HOME Perinton   AC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White League Game PYH - Nolan   DE 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 1:15p 2:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-HOME Rochester Youth HOME GAME vs. RYH BUXTON  AR 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 3:45p 4:45p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Blue Game-HOME RYH (Korn)   CN 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 12:15p 1:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee White Game  Webster  TC 
Whitesboro, Whitestown Ice Rink 2:00p 3:20p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red Game-AWAY Whitestown   SD 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 5:40p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major 14U League Game Batavia   SW 
Brockport, Brockport College 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Scrimmage TCYH   JG 
Brockport, Tuttle Ice Arena 10:30a 12:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshor Midget Black Game-AWAY TCYH   LR 
Buffalo, Leisure Rinks 2:30p 4:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Game Hamburg Hawks   CK 
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 1:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White League Game RYH-Hogan   RG 
Geneseo, Geneseo 5:00p 6:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Blue Game-AWAY Geneseo-Dupont   CL 
Jamestown, Northwest Ice Arena TBD   >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 Tournament Game TBD   JO 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Ice Arena 12:05p 1:05p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 SCRIMMAGE GAME Niagara Jr Purple Eagles   EG 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex  11:45a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Tournament    CP 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 4:15p 5:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-HOME Tri-County Tri-County Pilon  CS 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena 5:00p 6:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee White Game  PYH Daley  TC 
Rochester, SCIA 1:45p 3:05p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White/Select Game  snow Belt Game  TC 
Rochester, TBD 8:00a 9:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Tournament    TR 
Rochester, Thomas Creek Ice Arena 1:15p 2:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-HOME SKANEATELES LAKERS need ref's  TC 
rome, jfk arena 11:30a 12:50p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red Game-AWAY Rome   SD 
SCIA 12:30p 1:45p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Red Black Game-HOME Webster   AC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-HOME RYH GAME HOME vs. RYH MACDONALD  AR