Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Genesee Valley 6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White/Select PRACTICE    TC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Janosz Goalie Clinic Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 GOALIES ONLY  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 Janosz Goalie Clinic Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U GOALIES ONLY  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Janosz Goalie Clinic  GOALIES ONLY  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White Janosz Goalie Clinic Lakeshore Squirt Blue GOALIES ONLY  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee White Janosz Goalie Clinic Lakeshore Peewee Red GOALIES ONLY  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners PRACTICE    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White PRACTICE Scottsville Peewee Blue Eagles Clinics  LC 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice    LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U NTB Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U TB Practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 8:15p 9:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 16U Fisher Relentless Training    TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major 14U Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 16U Fisher Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Black PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Blue PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Midget 16U Leonard Practice    LC 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White PRACTICE    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshor Midget Black PRACTICE    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Clinic  Checking Clinic - Classroom   CS 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Blue Dryland  Conditioning. Wear sneakers/shorts  CL 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Red Black PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 6:15p 6:45p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Chalk Talk    TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice    LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major 14U PRACTICE    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 16U Fisher Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U TB Practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U NTB Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Black Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Midget 16U Leonard Practice    LC 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cazenovia, Tim Burvid Arena 7:00p 8:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U League Game Cazenovia   TR 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park #2 8:00a 9:15a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Gene Harrington Tournament    TC 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 4:00p 5:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 Tournament Game Buffalo Regals Bill Grays # 4  TR 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:20p 6:20p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Empire State Showdown Nepean Raiders   CK 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White PRACTICE  no practice Fri 10/23 - an away game  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshor Midget Black PRACTICE  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 16U Fisher Game-HOME Grizzlies   TF 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Red Black PRACTICE  sharing with PW Red per 10/19 email  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee White PRACTICE  FULL Ice - swapped with lakeshore bantam per 10/1 email  LC 
Rochester, TBD TBD   >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Tournament TBD October 25-27  CK 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam PRACTICE  swapped for full ice on 10/30 per 10/1 email  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam PRACTICE  sharing -swapped with Lakeshore Bantam per 10/1 email  LC 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 9:30p 11:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-AWAY Webster Webster - Countryman  CS 
Williamsville, Northtown Center 12:50p 2:05p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Gene Harrington Tournament    TC 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 5:40p 6:40p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game(League)-Away Batavia GAME AWAY vs. BATAVIA TILLEY  AR 
East Aurora, Buffalo-East Aurora Rink 5:30p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U NTB Game-AWAY Aurora Ice Association   DZ 
Lockport, Cornerstone Arena  2:00p 3:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Gene Harrington Tournament  Kenan  TC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Gene Harrington Tournament  Heinrich  TC 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 3:05p 4:35p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U League Game Niagara Jr Purple Eagles   TR 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 8:30a 10:00a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 Tournament Game Webster Cyclones Bill Grays # 2 8:40AM  TR 
3:15p 4:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 Tournament Game Pelham Bill Grays # 3 3:20PM  TR 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:45p 6:45p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Empire State Showdown Pelham   CK 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 3 10:00a 11:00a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Empire State Showdown Crawford   CK 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White League Game MCYH-N-Summers   RG 
12:15p 1:45p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U TB Game-HOME Buffalo Bisons   TH 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 12:00p 1:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 16U Fisher Game-HOME Tonawanda   TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena  11:45a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue No Hockey  No hockey scheduled for this date.  KG 
3:30p 5:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshor Midget Black League Game RYH   LR 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 2:00p 3:20p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red Game-HOME Valley Eagles Refs Needed  SD 
4:30p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-HOME Perinton-Stantz   CS 
Rochester, SCIA 2:15p 3:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Red Black Game-HOME RYH   AC 
Rochester, Thomas Creek Ice Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White League Game PYH - Nolan Empire Game 38  JT 
2:45p 4:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee White Game  Rochester Edge  TC 
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners PRACTICE    LC 
12:45p 2:05p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major 14U League Game Buffalo Regals   SW 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 3:45p 5:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U League Game Buffalo Regals 12U   CP 
5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Midget 16U Leonard League Game Webster Swartzenberg Arrive 1 hour prior to game  JS 
Utica, Utica Memorial AUD 10:30a 11:50a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 SCRIMMAGE GAME Utica Jr. Comets   EG 
Whitesboro, Whitestown Ice Facility 4:00p 5:20p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 SCRIMMAGE GAME Utica Jr. Comets   EG 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Northtown Center  3:00p 4:20p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major 14U League Game Clarence   SW 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua 9:30a 10:30a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Blue Game Canandaigua-Dunton    
cleveland, Serpentini arena 12:20p 1:20p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-AWAY Team Ohio   TC 
4:50p 5:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-AWAY Team Ohio   TC 
niagara falls, niagara falls TBD   >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Gene Harrington Tournament  DO NOT SCHEDULE ALL WEEKEND  TC 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 9:45a 10:45a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 Championship Game Pelham   JO 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 4 2:10p 3:10p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Empire State Showdown TBD   CK 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 11:30a 1:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U TB Game-HOME Rochester Grizzlies   TH 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 1:30p 3:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U League Game Syracuse   TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena  11:45a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue No Hockey  No hockey scheduled for this date.  KG 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 3:00p 4:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshor Midget Black League Game TCYH   LR 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 1:15p 2:45p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 16U Fisher Game-HOME Clarence   TF 
5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red Game-HOME Rochester Youth Refs Needed  SD 
SCIA 12:00p 1:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White Game-HOME ESTELLA **moved to 12 pm start**  LC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 1:15p 2:45p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Midget 16U Leonard League Game East Aurora Arrive 1 hour prior to game  JS 
TBD, TBD 5:00a 10:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Fundraiser TBD Candy Bar Sales at Bill's Tailgate  AR