Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners PRACTICE    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Midget 16U Leonard Janosz Goalie Clinic  GOALIES ONLY  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Janosz Goalie Clinic Scottsville RWB White GOALIES ONLY  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Black Janosz Goalie Clinic Scottsville Squirt White GOALIES ONLY  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Red Black Janosz Goalie Clinic Scottsville PeeWee White GOALIES ONLY  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Blue Janosz Goalie Clinic Scottsville Bantam GOALIES ONLY  LC 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Off Ice Training  Relentless*  TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U NTB Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U TB Practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Relentless Training    EG 
8:15p 9:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 16U Fisher Relentless Training    TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice    LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major 14U Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 16U Fisher Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Black PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Blue PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Midget 16U Leonard Practice    LC 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee White Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshor Midget Black PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Practice  Andy Rice Clinic - full ice  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Red Black Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 6:15p 6:45p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Chalk Talk    TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major 14U PRACTICE  FULL ICE  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 16U Fisher Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U TB Practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U PRACTICE  sharing   
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U NTB Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Black PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Midget 16U Leonard Practice    LC 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Northtown Center 7:45p 9:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Tournament Southtown Stars   TR 
Delmont, Pittsburgh Center Ice  7:20p 8:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Midget 16U Leonard Tournament Piedmont Predators Please arrive 1 hour prior to game (Away Team)  JS 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 3:20p 4:20p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Tournament Central outlaws   EG 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 3 9:50p 10:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U NTB Tournament Mississauga Blackhawks (ON) MyHockey - Rochester Fall Classic  DZ 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshor Midget Black PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Peewee Red Black PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam PRACTICE  sharing **note - practice at Lakeshore**  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam PRACTICE  sharing **note - practice at Scottsville**  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White PRACTICE  sharing  LC 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Northtown Center 9:10a 10:40a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Tournament Osgoode   TR 
6:30p 8:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Tournament Wheatfield Blades   TR 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Scrimmage Batavia Scrimmage vs. Batavia Tilley  AR 
Buffalo, Buffalo State 1:00p 2:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Game West Seneca   CK 
Delmont, Pittsburgh Center Ice  1:30p 3:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Midget 16U Leonard Tournament Hamburg Hawks Please arrive 1 hour prior to game (Home Team)  JS 
New Kensington, Pittsburg Ice Arena 9:00p 10:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Midget 16U Leonard Tournament Allegheny Badgers Please arrive 1 hour prior to game (Away Team)  JS 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park Ice Pavillion 12:15p 1:20p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Niagara Early Bird Tournament Arctic Foxes Game start 12:20pm  TC 
4:45p 5:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Niagara Early Bird Tournament Jersey Wolves   TC 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 8:50a 9:50a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Tournament Syracuse Blazers   EG 
3:30p 4:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Tournament Niagara Falls Flyers   EG 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 1 9:30p 10:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U NTB Tournament Finger Lakes Central Outlaws (NY MyHockey - Rochester Fall Classic  DZ 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 4 2:40p 3:40p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U NTB Tournament Loudoun Nforcers (VA) MyHockey - Rochester Fall Classic  DZ 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena TBD   >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Blackout Date    CS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 League Game Perinton Home Game  TR 
5:00p 6:20p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Scrimmage Niagara Jr Purple Eagles   CP 
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners PRACTICE    LC 
Skaneateles, Allyn Ice Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee Red Scrimmage Skaneateles   SD 
TBD, TBD 11:50a 1:20p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshor Midget Black SCRIMMAGE GAME Cheektowaga 2600 Harlem Rd Buffalo NY 14225  LR 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 1:00p 2:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White SCRIMMAGE GAME Webster   CS 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Northtown Center 10:30a 12:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Consolation Game    TR 
Brockport, Tuttle Ice Arena 11:15a 12:35p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Scrimmage Tri County Golden Eagles   CP 
Delmont, Pittsburgh Center Ice  12:00p 1:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Midget 16U Leonard Tournament Hamburg Hawks Championship Game  JS 
Lockport, Cornerstone Ice Arena 10:45a 11:45a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #2 Game-HOME Clarence Mustangs   JO 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park Ice Pavillion 4:30p 5:35p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Niagara Early Bird Tournament Lockport Monsters   TC 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 8:00a 9:00a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Tournament Canandaigua Knights   EG 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex TBD   >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U NTB Tournament Rochester Grizzlies MyHockey - Rochester Fall Classic  DZ 
1:10p 2:10p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U #1 Tournament Central outlaws   EG 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena TBD   >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Blackout Date    CS 
1:15p 3:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U TB Game-HOME Cheektowaga Warriors   LC 
3:00p 4:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Scrimmage Utica Jr. Comets refs needed  CK 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 1:30p 2:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major 14U League Game Saints   SW 
4:00p 5:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White SCRIMMAGE GAME New Hartford   CS