Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Eagles Skills Practice -- On Ice   DN 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners Alone Practice    LC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Shared Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Off Ice Training    EG 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Practice  sharing - Coach Dave is running practice  DN 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Practice  full ice  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Practice  sharing  LC 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Black Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Red Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Red Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Blue Practice  no practice on 1/9 - traded for full on 1/11  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Practice  sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Practice  full ice  LC 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice  full ice  LC 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:15p 6:55p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Chalk Talk    TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice  sharing - **lost ice for HS game - moved to 5:15**  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Practice  sharing - **lost ice for HS game - moved to 5:15**  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Practice  full ice - Coach Dave is running practice  DN 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U Practice  full ice  LC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Shared Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville Practice  full ice  LC 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Riverworks 9:30a 10:30a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Red Tournament Essex Ravens   SD 
2:15p 3:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Red Tournament Johnstown Jets Game Times and Rinks TBD  SD 
Rochester, Genesee Valley 6:15p 7:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Red Practice  full ice per 9/11 email  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Red Practice  no sqt practice per 9/11 email  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White SCRIMMAGE GAME  sharing  TC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Blue Scrimmage Tri-County (Behrend/Jones) full ice- refs confirmed  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice  sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt White Practice  no practice on 1/11 - traded for full on 1/9  LC 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brighton, Bill Gray's Ice Arena (M 4:00p 5:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Game-AWAY Rochester Youth Hockey RYH-MacKenzie  MH 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin 4:15p 5:25p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U League Game Buffalo Stars   CP 
Buffalo, Riverworks 7:15a 8:15a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Red Tournament Ashburn Xtreme Game Times and Rinks TBD  SD 
6:10p 7:10p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Red Tournament Flint Jr Fiirebirds   SD 
Lockport, Cornerstone Arena  4:00p 5:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville League Game Lockport   KB 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 5:40p 6:40p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue Game(League)-Away Grizzlies (Coleman) location change as per c. coon 10/24/18  JT 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 10:00a 11:20a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Red Game-AWAY RYH Red Pouthier  DJ 
4:00p 5:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White Game-AWAY RYH - Johnson   CH 
Rochester, Lakeshore 6:15p 7:35p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Scrimmage Finger Lakes Outlaw * Finger Lakes Outlaws* **refs confirmed**  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 12:15p 1:30p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Exhibition Game Cleveland Barons **refs confirmed**  EG 
3:00p 4:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Game(League) RYH (D **refs confirmed**  LC 
4:45p 6:00p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Exhibition Game Cleveland Barons **refs confirmed**  EG 
5:30p 8:30a  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U team bonding    DN 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Black Game-HOME Tri County **refs confirmed**  JO 
1:30p 2:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U League Game Canandaigua **refs confirmed**  SW 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena 3:45p 5:00p  >Lakeshore House> Peewee White Game-AWAY Perinton   AC 
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners Alone Practice    LC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Blue Game-HOME Perinton **refs confirmed**  LC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 12:15p 1:35p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-HOME Batavia-Triftshauser **refs confirmed**  LC 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Leisure Rinks 2:45p 4:15p  >Scottsville Travel> Peewee Mixed 12U Scottsville League Game Southtown Stars   KB 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 8:00a 9:20a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Red Game-AWAY Geneseo Oldziej  DJ 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 2:30p 3:50p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-AWAY RYH Buxton  KM 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 4:15p 5:35p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Red Game-HOME Perinton YH Mang **refs confirmed**  DJ 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 1:00p 2:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt Blue Game-HOME PYH (Bachman) **refs confirmed**  JT 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 11:30a 12:40p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U League Game Buffalo Bisons **refs confirmed**  CP 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 1:15p 2:35p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major 12U Scrimmage Batavia Ramparts **refs confirmed**  LC 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt White Game-HOME Perinton Youth - Stauffer **refs confirmed**  TC 
5:30p 6:50p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor 13U League Game Wheatfield Blades   SW 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena 3:00p 4:05p  >Lakeshore/Scottsville Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Exhibition Game Syracuse Valley Eagles **refs confirmed**  DN 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 10:30a 12:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Game(League)-Away Perinton (Marshall)   LR 
SCIA 12:15p 1:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee White Game-HOME Webster-Weiss **refs confirmed**  LC 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt Blue Game-AWAY Webster Cyclones   CN